Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 LŐRINCI KITARTÁS SE1392235142129
4 MARGITSZIGET1382330161426
5 KORMÁNYŐR SE137244035523
6 KÖZGÁZ DSE135533026420
7 INTER CDF135353326718
8 MŰEGYETEMI FC II134543430417
9 TF SE135263437-317