Players

Staff

Ali Khodakarami

PHYSIO.

Golecz Gábor

TRAINER

Farhang Sarlak Goudarzi

TTRAINER

Michael R. Pegues

PROJECT MANAGER

Jeff Nwelue

DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA

John I. Moses

COACH

Szabo Ferenc

TRAINER

Escalante Francisco

TRAINER

Shcol Lajos

TRAINER

Dr. Agonglo Geraldo Joel

HEAD COACH

Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 MARGITSZIGET1382330161426
5 KORMÁNYŐR SE137244035523
6 KÖZGÁZ DSE135533026420
7 INTER CDF135353326718
8 MŰEGYETEMI FC II134543430417
9 TF SE135263437-317
10 PESTSZENTLŐRINCI SFA134273541-614